Mejor Película
Call Me By Your Name
Get Out
The Florida Project
Lady Bird
The Rider
Mejor Dirección
Sean Baker por The Florida Project
Jonas Carpignano por A Ciambra
Luca Guadagnino por Call Me by Your Name
Jordan Peele por Get Out
Benny Safdie / Josh Safdie por Good Time
Chloé Zhao por The Rider
Mejor Actor
Thimothée Chalamet por Call Me by Your Name
Harris Dickinson por Beach Rats
James Franco por The Disaster Artist
Daniel Kaluuya por Get Out
Robert Pattinson por Good Time
Mejor Actriz
Salma Hayek por Beatriz at Dinner
Francis McDormand por Three Billboards outside Ebbing, Missouri
Margot Robbie por I, Tonya
Saiorse Ronin por Lady Bird
Shinobu Terajima por Oh Lucy!
Regina Williams por Life and Nothing More
Mejor Actor de Reparto
Nnamdi Asomugha por Crown Heights
Armie Hammer por Call Me by Your Name
Barry Koeghan por The Killing of a Sacred Deer
Sam Rockwell por Three Billboards outside Ebbing, Missouri
Bennie Safdie por Good Time
Mejor Actriz de Reparto
Holly Hunter por The Big Sick
Allison Janney por I, Tonya
Laurie Metcalf por Lady Bird
Lois Smith por Marjorie Prime
Tallah Lennice Webster por Good Time
Mejor Primera Película de menos de $500.000
Ghost
Dayveon
Life And Nothing
Most Beautiful Island
Transfig
Mejor Opera Prima
Columbus
Ingrid Goes West
Menashe
Oh Lucy!
Patti Cake$
Mejor Guión
Greta Gerwig por Lady Bird
Azazel Jacobs por The Lovers
Martin McDonagh por Three Billboards outside Ebbing, Missouri
Jordan Peele por Get Out
Mike White por Beatriz Dinner
Mejor Primer Guión
Kris Avedisian / Kyle Espeleta / Jesse Wakeman por Donald Cried
Emily V. Gordon / Kumail Nanjiani por The Big Sick
Ingrid Jungermann por Women Who Kill
Kogonada por Columbus
David Smith / Matt Spicer por Ingrid Goes West
Mejor Documental
The Departure
Faces Places
Last Men in Aleppo
Motherland
Quest
Mejor Película Internacional
Una mujer fantástica
120 BPM
I Am Not A Witch
Lady Macbeth
Loveless
Premio John Cassavetes
Dayveon
A Ghost Story
Life and Nothing More
Most Beautiful Island
The Transfiguration
Mejor Fotografía
Thimios Bakatakis por The Killing of a Sacred Deer
Elisha Christian por Columbus
Hélène Louvart por Beach Rats
Sayombhu Mukdeeprom por Call Me by Your Name
Joshua James Richards por The Rider
Mejor Montaje
Ronald Bronstein / Benny Safdie por Good Time
Walter Fasano por Call Me by Your Name
Alex O’Flinn por The Rider
Gregory Plotkin por Get Out
Tatiana S. Riegel por I, Tonya
Premio Robert Altman
Mudbound
Premio Truer Than Fiction
The Cage Fighter
Distant Constellation
Quest
Premio Someone to Watch
Dayveon
Gook
Super Dark Times
Premio Productores
Giulia Caruso / Ki Jin Kim
Ben LeClair
Summer Shelton
Premio Bonnie
So Yong Kim
Lynn Shelton
Chloé Zhao